OEM

CE

SC Fiber Optic Connectors, Multimode, 10 Pack

SC Fiber Optic Connectors, Multimode, 10 Pack

$22.99

Out of stock

SC Fiber Optic Connectors, Multimode, 10 Pack

SKU FCSC-MM-10-B Category Tags , , UPC: 813020010948

Description

Our Duplex SC Fiber Optic Connector 10 pack features high quality ceramic ferrule SC Duplex connectors , use for termination on multi-mode 50/125 or 62.5/125 3.0mm cable

WARNING: This product contains PVC which can expose you to chemicals including diisononyl phthalate (DINP) which is known to the State of California to cause cancer. For more information, go to www.P65Warnings.ca.gov

Additional information

Weight 0.32 lbs
Dimensions 1.3 × 3.3 × 5.3 in

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.