OEM

CE

ST Fiber Optic Connectors, Multimode, 10 Pack

ST Fiber Optic Connectors, Multimode, 10 Pack

$23.99

In stock

ST Fiber Optic Connectors, Multimode, 10 Pack

SKU FCST-MM-10-B Category Tags , , UPC: 813020010917

Description

Our Duplex ST Fiber Optic Connector 10 pack features high quality ceramic ferrule ST Duplex connectors , use for termination on multi-mode 50/125 or 62.5/125 3.0mm cable

WARNING: This product contains PVC which can expose you to chemicals including diisononyl phthalate (DINP) which is known to the State of California to cause cancer. For more information, go to www.P65Warnings.ca.gov

Additional information

Weight 0.34 lbs
Dimensions 1.3 × 3.3 × 5.3 in

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.