OEM

CE

ST Fiber Optic Connectors, Single Mode, 10 Pack

ST Fiber Optic Connectors, Single Mode, 10 Pack

$30.99

In stock

ST Fiber Optic Connectors, Single Mode, 10 Pack

SKU FCST-SM-10-B Category Tags , , UPC: 813020010924

Description

Our ST Fiber Optic Connector 10 pack features high quality ceramic ferrule ST Duplex connectors , use for termination on single mode 9/125 3.0mm cable

WARNING: This product contains PVC which can expose you to chemicals including diisononyl phthalate (DINP) which is known to the State of California to cause cancer. For more information, go to www.P65Warnings.ca.gov

Additional information

Weight 0.34 lbs
Dimensions 1.3 × 3.3 × 5.3 in

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.